Campeões

TITULARES
Ano
Campeão
Vice
1980
UNIÃOPicada Carlos e 23 de Maio
1981
PY CRESPO
1982
OSÓRIOPicada Carlos
1983
PICADA RITTERPy Crespo
1984
não foi disputadonão foi disputado
1985
PY CRESPOUnião
1986
PY CRESPOSão Domingos
1987
PY CRESPOEstrela
1988
PY CRESPOEstrela
1989
OSÓRIONacional
1990
PY CRESPOSão Domingos
1991
CENTENÁRIOBom Sucesso
1992
NOVA UNIÃOUnião
1993
UNIÃO23 de Maio
1994
23 de MAIOUnião
1995
SANTA SILVANAPicada Carlos
1996
SANTA SILVANAUnião
1997
UNIÃO23 de Maio
1998
23 de MAIOPicada Ritter
1999
UNIÃOLange
2000
UNIÃOSão Domingos
2001
SÃO DOMINGOSCentenário
2002
LANGESanta Silvana
2003
UNIÃOLange
2004
UNIÃOVerona
2005
PY CRESPOUnião
2006
SANTA SILVANANova Esperança
2007
não foi disputadonão foi disputado
2008
NOVA ESPERANÇACorrientes
2009
SANTANAUnião
2010
2011
2012
2013
2014
2015
2016
UNIÃO
GUARANI e UNIÃO
SANTANA
ARROIO DO PADRE
ARROIO DO PADRE
ARROIO DO PADRE
MARÍTIMO
Nova Esperança
.
União
Guarani
Guarani
Santa Irene
Arroio do Padre
FEMININO
Ano
Campeão
Vice
2005
UNIÃOCentenário
2009
SANTANANova Esperança
2010
2011
2012
2013
2014
2016
2017
CORRIENTES
SANTANA
CORRIENTES
UNIÃO
CORRIENTES
CORRIENTES
CORRIENTES
Santana
Corrientes
Santana
Guarani
Santa Irene
Fortaleza
Fortaleza
VETERANOS
Ano
Campeão
Vice
1991
PICADA CARLOSBom Sucesso
1992
VERONA
1993
SANTA SILVANACentenário
1994
UNIÃOVerona
1995
UNIÃOPicada Ritter
1996
LANGEUnião
1997
23 DE MAIOPicada Carlos
1998
23 DE MAIOUnião
1999
UNIÃOLange
2000
23 DE MAIOUnião
2001
LANGECentenário
2002
UNIÃOLange
2003
LANGEPy Crespo
2004
CENTENÁRIOPy Crespo
2005
UNIÃOArroio do Padre
2006
PICADA RITTERSanta Silvana
2007
não foi disputadonão foi disputado
2008
NOVA ESPERANÇACorrientes
2009
SANTANACorrientes
2010
2011
2012
2013
2014
2015
2016
NOVA ESPERANÇA
VERONA
SANTANA
SANTA IRENE
MARÍTIMO
ARROIO DO PADRE
MARÍTIMO
Santana
União
Nova Esperança
Marítimo
Guarani
Santa Irene
Arroio do Padre
RESERVAS
Ano
Campeão
Vice
1982
1983
1984
não foi disputadonão foi disputado
1985
1986
1º DE MAIO
1987
1988
PICADA RITTERNacional
1989
PICADA RITTEROsório
1990
1991
BOM SUCESSOCentenário
1992
23 DE MAIO
1993
CENTENÁRIO23 de Maio
1994
SANTA SILVANACentenário
1995
SANTA SILVANAPicada Ritter
1996
PICADA CARLOSLange
1997
LANGEPicada Ritter
1998
LANGEPicada Carlos
1999
LANGEUnião
2000
RETIROLange
2001
RETIRO23 de Maio
2002
LANGEUnião
2003
LANGEBom Sucesso
2004
UNIÃOVerona
2005
SANTA SILVANAPy Crespo
2006
PICADA RITTERSanta Silvana
2007
não foi disputadonão foi disputado
2008
SANTA SILVANANova Esperança
2009
CORRIENTESUnião
2010
2011
2012
2013
2014
2015
2016
SANTANA
GUARANI
GUARANI
MARÍTIMO
MARÍTIMO
ARROIO DO PADRE
MARÍTIMO
Santa Silvana
União
Santana
Guarani
Sanga Funda
Marítimo
União
MIRIM
Ano
Campeão
Vice
2004
CENTENÁRIOSanta Silvana
2005
SANTA SILVANAPy Crespo
2006
2011
2012
2013
2014
PY CRESPO
CORRIENTES
GUARANI
ARROIO DO PADRE
SANGA FUNDA
Picada Ritter
Santana
Corrientes
União
Verona
SENIORS
Ano
Campeão
Vice
2010
2011
2012
2013
2014
2015
2016
UNIÃO
VERONA
SANTANA
SANTA IRENE
SANTA IRENE
MARÍTIMO
CORRIENTES
Corrientes
Guarani
Guarani
União
Guarani
Guarani
Marítimo

SUB 17
Ano
Campeão
Vice
2016
CORRIENTESSanta Irene
2017


2018


COPA DE SENIORS
Ano
Campeão
Vice
2014
2016
2017
GUARANI
GUARANI
INDIO
Corrientes
Verona
Fortaleza